ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 14886344
nr 1488 6344
Knut Swane
(f. 1951), Norge
2 pcs. Knut Swane (b. 1951), Norway. Signed, numbered 150-upplaga, dated -84, unframed. Litograph in colors. Sheet: 89x62,
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS, 2 st. Signerad, numrerad 150-upplaga, daterad -84, oramade. Färglitografi. Bladets mått: 89x62 cm
Knut Swane, Swedish painter, born 1951.
800
SEK 500
Monday September 5 2022
at 19:26:21
1/9 07:36:05